Environment, Sustainability, Culture and Sports Committee - Monday, 3rd February 2020 at 7:00pm - Richmond upon Thames Webcasting

Environment, Sustainability, Culture and Sports Committee
Monday, 3rd February 2020 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Martin Elengorn
1 Apologies
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes of the Previous Meetings
Share this agenda point
4 Designation of Grove Cottage as Building of Townscape Merit
Share this agenda point
  1. Speaker Speaker
  2. Cllr J-F Burford
  3. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  4. Cllr J-F Burford
  5. Speaker Speaker
  6. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  7. Speaker Speaker
  8. Cllr J-F Burford
  9. Speaker Speaker
  10. David Tidley (LBR)
  11. Mr Paul Chadwick
  12. Cllr Howard
  13. Mr Paul Chadwick
  14. Cllr Roger Crouch
  15. Cllr Pamela Fleming
  16. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  17. Cllr John Coombs
  18. Planning Officer
  19. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  20. Planning Officer
  21. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  22. Planning Officer
  23. Cllr John Coombs
  24. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  25. Cllr J-F Burford
  26. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  27. Cllr J-F Burford
  28. Cllr Martin Elengorn
5 New Richmond Local Plan
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  3. Planning Officer
  4. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  5. Cllr Martin Elengorn
  6. Cllr J-F Burford
  7. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  8. Cllr Martin Elengorn
  9. Planning Officer
  10. Cllr Roger Crouch
  11. Cllr Martin Elengorn
6 Proposed Fees and Charges Applicable from 2020/21
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  2. Planning Officer
  3. Cllr J-F Burford
  4. Planning Officer
  5. Cllr Martin Elengorn
7 Revenue Budget 2020/21
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  2. Planning Officer
  3. Cllr Dylan Baxendale
  4. Planning Officer
  5. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  6. Cllr Martin Elengorn
  7. Cllr Julia Neden-Watts
  8. Planning Officer
  9. Cllr Martin Elengorn
  10. Cllr Pamela Fleming
  11. Cllr Martin Elengorn
  12. Democratic Services Officer
  13. Cllr Martin Elengorn
  14. Webcast Finished